Print Page   |   Contact Us   |   Sign In   |   Join the VBA
Wills, Trusts & Estates Section Legislative Committee
Share |
David D. Addison
Legislative Committee Member


Farhad Aghdami
Legislative Committee Member


George F. Albright, Jr.
Legislative Committee Member


John D. Bristow
Legislative Committee Member


I. Mark Cohen
Legislative Committee Member


Nan L. Coleman
Legislative Committee Member


James P. Cox, III
Legislative Committee Member


Robert T. Danforth
Legislative Committee Member


Suzanne W. Doggett
Legislative Committee Member


Dana G. Fitzsimons, Jr.
Legislative Committee Member


J. William Gray, Jr.
Legislative Committee Member


Virginia H. Grigg
Legislative Committee Member


Timothy H. Guare
Legislative Committee Member


Kristen F. Hager
Legislative Committee Member


Andrew H. Hook
Legislative Committee Member


Elizabeth M. Horsley
Legislative Committee Member


J. Garrett Horsley
Legislative Committee Member


Peter M. Huber
Legislative Committee Member


Helen L. Kemp
Legislative Committee Member


John T. Midgett
Legislative Committee Member


William G. Murray
Legislative Committee Member


Thomas G. Nolan
Legislative Committee Member


J. Lee E. Osborne
Legislative Committee Member


Christine D.N. Piersall
Legislative Committee Member


Robert H. Powell, III
Legislative Committee Member


Katherine E. Ramsey
Legislative Committee Member


Victoria J. Roberson
Legislative Committee Member


Nancy N. Rogers
Legislative Committee Member


John H. Rust, Jr.
Legislative Committee Member


William I. Sanderson
Legislative Committee Member


Jane L. Schwarzschild
Legislative Committee Member


Mark S. Shepard
Legislative Committee Member


Jennifer E. Shirkey
Legislative Committee Member


Phillip C. Stone, Jr.
Legislative Committee Member


Frank A. Thomas, III
Legislative Committee Member


John H. Turner, III
Legislative Committee Member


Fielding L. Williams, Jr.
Legislative Committee Member


Thomas D. Yates
Legislative Committee Member


Howard M. Zaritsky
Legislative Committee Member


John E. Donaldson
Advisory Member


Malcolm P. Friddell
Advisory Member


H. Alexander Johnson
Advisory Member


J. Rodney Johnson
Advisory Member


John B. O'Grady
Advisory Member


Linda F. Rigsby
Advisory Member


Stanley L. Samuels
Advisory Member


Derek L. Smith
Advisory Member


C. Daniel Stevens
Advisory Member


Frederick J. Tansill
Advisory Member


J. Hume Taylor, Jr.
Advisory Member


Harry J. Warthen, III
Advisory Member


David Cotter
Legislative and VBA Invitees


Kristen Walsh
Legislative and VBA Invitees

Association Management Software Powered by YourMembership.com®  ::  Legal